Hockey Central

All-Time Leaders

 
All-Time Playoff Goal Leaders
Since 1918
91 Records found
(40 or more goals)
#Player Team(s) Goals GP Years
 1Wayne GretzkyEdm., L.A., St.L., NYR12220816
 2Mark MessierEdm., NYR, Van.10923617
 3Jari KurriEdm., L.A., NYR, Ana., Car.10620015
 4Brett HullCgy., St.L., Dal., Det., Phx.10320219
 5Glenn AndersonEdm., Tor., NYR, St.L.9322515
 6Mike BossyNYI8512910
 7Joe SakicQue., Col.8417213
 8Maurice RichardMtl.8213315
 9Claude LemieuxMtl., N.J., Col., Phx., Dal., S.J.8023418
 10Jean BeliveauMtl.7916217
 11Jaromir Jagr *Pit., Wsh., NYR, Phi., Dal., Bos., N.J., Fla.7820818
 12Mario LemieuxPit.761078
 13Dino CiccarelliMin., Mtl., Det., T.B., Fla.7314114
 14Esa TikkanenEdm., NYR, St.L., N.J., Van., Fla., Wsh.7218613
 15Bryan TrottierNYI., Pit.7122117
 16Steve YzermanDet.7019620
 17Gordie HoweDet., Hfd.6815720
 18Patrick Marleau *S.J.6817716
 19Joe NieuwendykCgy., Dal., N.J., Tor., Fla.6615816
 20Denis SavardChi., Mtl., T.B.6616916
 21Yvan CournoyerMtl.6414712
 22Peter ForsbergQue., Col., Phi., Nsh.6415113
 23Brian ProppPhi., Bos., Min., Hfd.6416013
 24Bobby SmithMin., Mtl.6418413
 25Bobby HullChi., Wpg., Hfd.6211914
 26Phil EspositoChi., Bos., NYR6113015
 27Jacques LemaireMtl.6114511
 28Mark RecchiPit., Phi., Mtl., Car., Atl., T.B., Bos.6118914
 29Joe MullenSt.L., Cgy., Pit., Bos.6014315
 30Doug GilmourSt.L., Cgy., Tor., N.J., Chi., Buf., Mtl.6018217
 31Brendan ShanahanN.J., St.L., Hfd., Det., NYR, 6018419
 32Stan MikitaChi.5915518
 33Paul CoffeyEdm., Pit., L.A., Det., Hfd., Phi., Chi., Car., Bos.5919416
 34Guy LefleurMtl., NYR, Que.5812814
 35Bernie GeoffrionMtl., NYR5813216
 36Evgeni Malkin *Pittsburgh581499
 37Luc RobitailleL.A., Pit., NYR, Det.5815915
 38Mike ModanoMin., Dal., Det.5817616
 39Henrik Zetterburg *Detroit5713712
 40Sidney Crosby *Pittsburgh571489
 41Cam NeelyVan., Bos.57939
 42Steve LarmerChi., NYR5614013
 43Denis PotvinNYI5618514
 44Rick MacLeishPhi., Hfd., Pit., Det.5411411
 45Steve ThomasTor., Chi., NYI, N.J., Ana., Det.5417416
 46Nicklas LidstromDetroit5426319
 47Daniel BrierePhx., Buf., Phi., Mtl., Col.531249
 48Bill BarberPhi.5312911
 49Stephane RicherMtl., N.J., T.B., St.L., Pit5313413
 50Jeremy RoenickChi., Phx., Phi., L.A., S.J.5315417
1 2 Next