Hockey Central
 
Top 100 Most Goals - Career
 
#PlayerTeam(s)GoalsGamesAssistsPPG SHG
 1Wayne GretzkyEDM, LAK, STL, NYR8941487196320473
 2Gordie HoweDET, HFD.8011767104921124
 3Jaromir JagrPit, WSH, NYR, PHI, DAL, BOS, NJD, FLA.7661733115521711
 4Brett HullCGY, STL, DAL, DET, PHX741126965026520
 5Marcel DionneDET, LAK, NYR7311348104023419
 6Phil EspositoCHI, BOS, NYR717128287324623
 7Mike GartnerWSH, MNS, NYR, TOR, PHX708143262721724
 8Mark MessierEDM, NYR, VAN6941756119317963
 9Steve YzermanDET6921514106320250
 10Mario LemieuxPIT690915103323649
 11Teemu SelanneWIN, ANA, SJS, COL68414517732557
 12Luc RobitailleLAK, PIT, NYR, DET66814317262473
 13Brendan ShananhanNJD, STL, HFD, DET, NYR656152469823723
 14Dave AndreychukBUF, TOR, NJD, COL, BOS, TBL640163969827410
 15Alex OvechkinWSH63610355292374
 16Joe SakicQUE, COL6251378101620532
 17Jarome IginlaCGY, PIT, BOS, COL, LAK625155467519713
 18Bobby HullCHI, HFD, WIN610106356015419
 19Dino CirrarelliMNS, WSH, DET, TBL, FLA60812325922321
 20Jari KurriEDM, LAK, NYR, ANA, COL601125179715539
1 2 3 4 5   Next